Staff Detail
IDNAMEDESGDOBDOJTrained / UntrainedProbation / ConfirmedAdhoc / Part Time
0    ---Select------Select------Select---
1ANJU DUBEY PRINCIPAL  ---Select------Select------Select---
2VINEET JAISWALVICE PRINCIPAL  ---Select------Select------Select---
3Dr. RASHMI KALVINT PUSHALKARPGT  Trained---Select------Select---
4Dr.CHANDNI SINGHPGT  Trained---Select------Select---
5NEELAM SHUKLATGT SCIENCE  ---Select------Select------Select---
6Mr.BRAHMA PRAKASH GUPTAPGT(COMPUTER SCIENCE)  Trained---Select------Select---
7Mr.RAMAKAR SINGHPGT(ECO)  Trained---Select------Select---
8Mrs.MANJULA TIWARIPGT(B.St.)  Trained---Select------Select---
9Mrs.ARCHANA MISHRAPGT(HINDI)  Trained---Select------Select---
10Mr.GANESH SHANKER CHATURVEDIPGT(ENGLISH)  Trained---Select------Select---
11NIRUPAMA MISHRA PGT GEOGRAPHY  ---Select------Select------Select---
12MRS.LALIT PRABHA SRIVASTAVTGT(ENGLISH)  Trained---Select------Select---
13MR.CHITRANJAN SINGHTGT(MATH)  Trained---Select------Select---
14MR.GOVIND YADAVTGT(COMPUTER SCIENCE)  Trained---Select------Select---
15UMESH PRATAP SINGHPGT ENGLISH  ---Select------Select------Select---
16KUNWAR AWANEESH SINGHPGT BIOLOGY  ---Select------Select------Select---
17MOHD SHAHID ALI HASHMIPGT ACCOUNTS  ---Select------Select------Select---
18MS.PURNIMA TIWARIPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
19ABHIMANYU RAIPGT PHYSICS  ---Select------Select------Select---
20MR.S.K.DWIVEDIPRT(MUSIC)  Trained---Select------Select---
21MS.ILA DASPRT(DANCE)  Trained---Select------Select---
22MRS.RITU SINGHPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
23MRS.SUSHMITA KARMAKARPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
24MRS.PRIYANKA PIPLANIPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
25MRS.JAYA KUNDOOPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
26MR.HARIDAS RAIPGT(PHYSICAL EDUCATION)  Trained---Select------Select---
27MS.PAYAL PIPLANIPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
28DR.KUMUD SRIVASTAVATGT(HINDI/SANSKRIT)  Trained---Select------Select---
29MRS.SUNITA SINGHPRT  Trained---Select------Select---
30ARGITA PANDEYTGT SOCIAL SCIENCE  ---Select------Select------Select---
31MR.SUBHASH YADAVPGT(PHYSICAL EDUCATION)  Trained---Select------Select---
32MANOJ KUMAR DUBEYPGT CHEMISTRY  ---Select------Select------Select---
33SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVAPGT MATHS  ---Select------Select------Select---
34MRS.SHRABONEY BENERJEEPGT(SOCIOLOGY)  Trained---Select------Select---
35VIKRAM YADAVLIBRARIAN  ---Select------Select------Select---
36POOJA TIWARITGT HINDI  ---Select------Select------Select---
37MR.KRISHNA AVTAR GUPTAPGT(CHEMISTRY)  Trained---Select------Select---
38MR.AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHPGT(PHYSICS)  Trained---Select---Part Time
39KOUSTUBH SHUKLATGT ROBOTICS  ---Select------Select------Select---
40ANANT GUPTAPGT DRAWING AND PAINTING  ---Select------Select------Select---
41MR.PRANAV PANDEYPGT(MATH)  Trained---Select------Select---
42MR.VIVEK KUMAR PANDEYTGT(S.St)  Trained---Select------Select---
43SWATI SINGHTGT SOCIAL SCIENCE  ---Select------Select------Select---
44TANU SHARMAPRT  ---Select------Select------Select---
45BHAWNA PANDEYTGT HINDI  ---Select------Select------Select---
46SEEMA KUMARITGT HINDI  ---Select------Select------Select---
47EVANGELINE DAVID TODDPRT  ---Select------Select------Select---
48MANOJ SAXENA   ---Select------Select------Select---
49ADITI BHARGAVATGT ENGLISH  ---Select------Select------Select---
50SHALINI SHUKLAPRT  ---Select------Select------Select---
51CHANDAN SINGHTGT COMPUTER  ---Select------Select------Select---
52AMIT SHUKLAPGT PSYCHOLOGY  ---Select------Select------Select---
53S.N. SINGHPGT MATHS  ---Select------Select------Select---
54SMITA SINGHTGT SOCIAL SCIENCE  ---Select------Select------Select---
55RAGINI PANDEYPRT  ---Select------Select------Select---
56SAKET PRAJAPATIPGT YOGA  ---Select------Select------Select---
57PRIYANKA BAKSHI PRT  ---Select------Select------Select---
59SHIKHA SINGHPRT  ---Select------Select------Select---